Ningbo Lizhong Industry Co., Ltd.

Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors, 6.5HP 4inch Garden Shredder Wood Chipper, Garden Waste Wood Chipper, 4inch Honda Wood Chipper, Petrol Wood Chipper Shredder and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Tractor Implements Backhoe Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors

Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors

FOB Price:US $1 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
1+ US $1 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Steel Frame
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Basic Info.

Type:Universal Type
Transmission:Power Transmission
Walking Mode:Wheeled
Load and Unload Method:Rotary
Engine Power:<74kw
Certification:CE
Condition:New
Color:Blue
Trademark:Lizhong
Specification:CE
Origin:China

Product Description

Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable tractor backhoe,loader backhoe,backhoe for tractors

Digging depth 2640mm 
Gasoline or diesel engine 
High working efficiency 
2"ball or trailer connecting 
4-wheel,4-stablize 

  Sunshade and roll bar.

 Hydraulic working principles.

 Tree/stone grabber, steady structure.

 LW-13  with 13hp gasoline engine, 2 wheels.

 LW-18/22 with 18/22HP diesel engine, 4 wheels.

 Can be used for garden digging and construction digging.

 Work independently, only need vehicle to tow to the working destination.

 


otor13hp Honda gasoline engine18hp Yanmar diesel engine22hp Yanmar diesel engine
Start systemelectric startelectric startelectric start
Wheels No.444
Stablizers No.444
Chassis length (mm)201021102362
Height to canopy (mm)215021502150
Digging depth (mm)185021502350
Digging radius120 degrees140 degrees140 degrees
Stabilizer down width (mm)275528333015
Stabilizer up width (mm)121012731356
Min ground clearance (mm)230230230
Max. excavating depth (mm)173018501990
Max. excavating height (mm)240025002650
Transporting height (mm)185019002050
Max. excavating radius (mm)280030003150
Net weight (kg)7309001200
Bucket width (mm)200300400
Bucket capacity (m 3)0.030.040.05
Tow ball size2" ball or trailer connectors
Packing methodIron crate with film covering
Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors
Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors
Chine Wholesale Self Power Towable Tractor Backhoe, Loader Backhoe, Backhoe for Tractors
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Anderson
Sales Director
*From
To Mr. Anderson
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Ningbo Lizhong Industry Co., Ltd.

- Zhejiang, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier